Wednesday, April 30, 2008

Cougar Alert...

Dear Lynn Whitfield,

you are quite possibly the finest 54yr old on this earth!! You ma'am are a COUGAR and I wouldn't hesitate to tap that 54yr old ass! Even in your ripe age of 54 you are making it rain on 70% of women under the age of 35 and I applaud you! I don't know wtf beauty regime you do but it's working. Lynn I wanna lay in your hair (maybe I shouldn't have just typed that) note-to-self: try to keep those things inside ya head from now on...

love,

micAh!



p.s. Lynn if you ain't down to get broke off with some good jugg then I would knock your daughter down before you even got to finish the "o" in no. Because boo, the apple damn sure ain't falling far from the tree!

No comments:

Follow by Email