Thursday, February 12, 2009

If you laugh you're going to HELL..*snickering*


Chris Kelly aka Daddy Mack was spotted at a park in ATL. This is some sad shit right here!! That hair...*sigh* wow That hair has a nigga speechless! and if that wasn't the major WOW factor the nigga is STILL rockin' his pant backwards!!!


wow...smh

shit reminds me of that episode of My Wife & Kids where Michael took those hair growth pills!



spotted at concrete loop

6 comments:

Mr. Jolla said...

My Hell-boiled blood is on your hands, Micah...

I'm on my Diddy shit right now with the laughs...can't stop...won't stop...uh uh...
*harlem shakes*

Somebody tell this nigga that they make shades for heads too...we common folk like to call them HATS.

Vannah Banana said...

lmao @ Mr. Jolla. This shit dont make no sense! No comment. lol

micAh! said...

"Somebody tell this nigga that they make shades for heads too...we common folk like to call them HATS"

*dead*

mane. said...

.... I don't even know!

Anonymous said...

THAT IS NOT DADDY MACK aka Chris Smith...THIS IS MACK DADDY!!!

andrew say what? said...

damn.shades for heads.i almost died.haha

Follow by Email